REBRÍČEK KOMBINACIE 2015

   Rebríček seniori 2015    Rebríček juniori 2015    Rebríček kone 2015    Rebríček kluby 2015


Poradie Meno jazdca Meno koňa Počet bodov
1 HOFFMANN Mário Kôň zo zahraničia 1560
2 HOFFMANN Mário SONIC DE VILAFORMIU 1509
3 HUBAČOVÁ Petra OCAZ 1486
4 ROUX ŠAFRANOVÁ Katarína NAFFA DE LAPP 1484
5 BOULBOL Feras MUSAFER 1476
6 FONFEROVÁ Lýdia YASIRA (Mersuch I-7) 1248
7 BAKOŠ Martin KAMAR (Hosam I-5) 1219
8 FRATRIČOVÁ Lucia AL KUHUL (HOSAM I-9) 928
9 MLYNČEKOVÁ Charlotte GAZAL FATIMA 897
10 HOFFMANN Mário TOM JONES (SB VIII-9) 862
11 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia ml. Kôň zo zahraničia 835
12 GODOVIČOVÁ Helena CHANUKA (SB VII-6) 811
13 POTOČNÁ Silvia GAMAAR 748
14 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela Kôň zo zahraničia 653
15 PRIKRYLOVÁ - CHROMEKOVÁ Soňa ARWIM 648
16 STAROVECKÁ Lucia SIGLAVY CHABIR (SB VII-3) 642
17 MALÍKOVÁ KLEINOVÁ Dominika SYRAH 601
18 ZELMANOVÁ Simona LEONARDO FT 594
19 BOULBOL Feras HADIA 487
20 JANÁKOVÁ PORGESZOVÁ Hana FAREEDA 458
21 JAVOREKOVÁ Lea RUSTY 423,5
22 GALLO Martin KOHEILAN BERNI 405
23 SZABÓ Csaba SHAGYA FRUZSINA 371
24 PIATROVÁ Petra MEDINA 367
25 PRIKRYLOVÁ - CHROMEKOVÁ Soňa Kôň zo zahraničia 363
26 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela BALKAN 362
27 CHLPÁČOVÁ Simona YASIRA (Mersuch I-7) 344
28 ROVNÁ Lucia SALLYMA 330
29 ZELMANOVÁ Simona TOM JONES (SB VIII-9) 326
30 JANÁKOVÁ Lucia PERRIBA 320
31 HAMAROVÁ Mariana KYRA 307
32 CHLPÁČOVÁ Simona CHANTAL ( Tobrok II-3 ) 293,5
33 JANTOŠOVIČOVÁ Marika THARAA AL SAHRA 290,5
34 DOVALOVÁ Daniela VIKTOR 283
35 ROVNÁ Lucia WEST MERSUCH III-8 282
36 BIHÁRY Gabriel JACKSON FT (SB VIII-13) 280
37 HUBAČOVÁ Petra LEONARDO FT 250
38 MARTAUS Jozef SEEL EL NIL (Ken 50) 244
39 BARTALSKÁ Darina FORSO-T 228
40 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia ml. PEREVENT 211
41 SMOLINSKÁ Viera MERCI 198
42 SADOVSKÝ Ladislav KARMEN (Mersuch II-1) 197
43 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia ml. WIKTÓRIA (Dahoman XI-1) 180,5
44 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela KATAKI (Hosam I-8) 180,5
45 MLYNČEKOVÁ Charlotte SHAGYA SUVOLTO 180,5
46 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia ml. SAMAHI 180
47 BLAHÁ Dagmara WIKTÓRIA (Dahoman XI-1) 167
48 BOULBOL Feras KASR AL ZAYM 165
49 FONFEROVÁ Lýdia CHANTAL ( Tobrok II-3 ) 164
50 HOFFMANN Mário CHARLIE FT 164
51 GALLO Martin KOHEILAN DUKA 162
52 SZABÓ Csaba SHAGYA SUVOLTO 162
53 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela SAMAHI 161
54 DROZDEKOVÁ Alena SHAGYA XXV-35 161
55 KOVAČIKOVÁ Lenka FADEE 160
56 ROUX ŠAFRANOVÁ Katarína KAARO Monarch 136
57 GÍRETHOVÁ Alžbeta SIMA 133
58 BAČOVÁ Jana SHAGYNA (Shagya XXVII-1) 133
59 BOULBOL Feras NEFERTITY 128
60 MARKOVÁ Simona BUDUR 127
61 BLAHÁ Dagmara WENESIS (MERSUCH III-5) 126
62 TORIŠKA Karol HALIMA 126
63 DOVALOVÁ Daniela AL MOUGEET 125
64 BLAHÁ Dagmara O ´BAJAN KABALA 125
65 DOVALOVÁ Daniela CHARLIE FT 125
66 DEAKOVÁ Sofia MARY LOU 124
67 MLYNČEKOVÁ Charlotte MUSAFER 124
68 BOULBOLOVÁ Feiruz MEDINA 123
69 PRIKRYLOVÁ - CHROMEKOVÁ Soňa VIKTOR 123
70 KSENÁKOVÁ Daniela ZAFÍN 123
71 BAKOŠ Martin ZUBI (SEMIRAMIS-12 SK) 123
72 SZABÓ Csaba GAZAL FATIMA 122
73 BIHÁRY Gabriel CHARLIE FT 122
74 MATAŠKOVÁ Eliška REDARCO 122
75 TORIŠKA Karol AL MOUGEET 120
76 JANKAJOVÁ Veronika ADIARA KOSSACK 83
77 VARJUOVÁ Zuzana ASAAQA DE BOZOULS 82
78 ROVNÁ Lucia DAHOMAN XI-14 / KARA 81,5
79 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia ml. RAMZI 80,5
80 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia ml. KATAKI (Hosam I-8) 80,5
81 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia ml. JUSSUF BUSHI 80,5
82 REPISKÁ Ivana WENESIS (MERSUCH III-5) 80
83 KOSTUROVÁ Alexandra NEGRA 74
84 ÁLLOVÁ Henrieta SIGLAVY BAGDADY VIII-4 73
85 MALÍKOVÁ KLEINOVÁ Dominika MINTEMIR 73
86 MAROŠOVÁ Lucia SYRAH 72
87 KOVAČIKOVÁ Lenka SHAKIRA 72
88 THOMKOVÁ Simona ML ANGELINA 72
89 PERPITSOVÁ Kristína MUZIKÁL (Koheilan VIII-32) 71
90 SIPOS Tomáš ANASTAZIA (Shagya XXX-5) 70
91 DEAKOVÁ Sofia KARL HANS RUMENIGE 70
92 KOVAČIKOVÁ Lenka SHADIT 66
93 ROVNÁ Lucia O ´BAJAN KABALA 66
94 DURDOVANSKÁ Adela JUSSUF BUSHI 65
95 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia PEREVENT 64
96 GRIAČOVÁ Kristína SHERRY (Shagya XXVIII-4) 63
97 GODOVIČOVÁ Helena MARY LOU 62
98 CINOVÁ Katarína SHERRY (Shagya XXVIII-4) 62
99 BAKOŠ Martin KARL HANS RUMENIGE 61
100 ROUX Roelof KAARO Monarch 61
101 FUZAK Ľubomír ZAFÍN 61
102 BENEDIKTOVÁ Hana ZUBI (SEMIRAMIS-12 SK) 60
103 MALÍKOVÁ KLEINOVÁ Dominika SHEREEN 20
104 BARTALSKÁ Darina KAYRA 20
105 VRBINSKÁ Lenka USCAT 20
106 MIHALIKOVÁ Milota SARIAH TWO 10
107 SMOLINSKÁ Viera ZUBI (SEMIRAMIS-12 SK) 10
108 REPISKÁ Ivana O ´BAJAN KABALA 10
109 FUZAK Ľubomír BRUTUS 10
110 GODOVIČOVÁ Helena KARL HANS RUMENIGE 10
111 SOOSOVÁ Cyntia SIGLAVY BAGDADY VIII-4 10
112 LÍŠKOVÁ Simona NIKY 10
113 SVETLÍKOVÁ Kristína SYRAH 10
114 GRIAČOVÁ Kristína KOHEILAN VII-23 10
115 BENEDIKTOVÁ Hana KADAL ( Hosam I-12 ) 10
116 DARNADIOVÁ Andrea ZAFÍN 10
117 DEAKOVÁ Sofia KADAL ( Hosam I-12 ) 10
118 BOROŠOVÁ Karolína DAHOMAN XI-30/ŠTOLVERKA 10
119 HALAMIČKOVÁ Silvia SHERRY (Shagya XXVIII-4) 10
120 HALAMIČKOVÁ Silvia ZAFÍN 10
121 BOROŠ Roman ZAFÍN 10
122 NÉMETH Peter DAHOMAN XI-30/ŠTOLVERKA 10
123 BOROŠOVÁ Karolína SHERRY (Shagya XXVIII-4) 10
124 NÉMETH Peter NIKY 0
125 STAROVECKÁ Lucia KADAL ( Hosam I-12 ) 0
126 BENEDIKTOVÁ Hana SAMIRA 0
127 BOULBOL Feras AL ABJAR 1 0
128 CIRÁNOVÁ Zuzana RED SKY 0
129 CINOVÁ Katarína DAHOMAN XI-30/ŠTOLVERKA 0
130 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela KASAR (Hosam I-3) 0
131 DRAŠKOVIČ Ján Kôň zo zahraničia 0
132 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela RAMZI 0
133 BENEDIKTOVÁ Hana CHASMA (SB VII-4) 0
134 PIATROVÁ Petra SNEHOVÁ VÍLA MISI 0
135 GRIAČOVÁ Kristína ZAFÍN 0
136 HALAJOVÁ Katarína PELSIA 0
137 ONDREJKA Peter SABÍNA (Dahoman XI-35) 0
138 HOFFMANN Mário ENIA 0
139 MLYNČEKOVÁ Charlotte HADIA 0
140 KAMODIOVÁ Simona DARLING WEST FOX 0
141 MLYNČEKOVÁ Charlotte MEDINA 0
142 SMOLINSKÁ Viera CHASMA (SB VII-4) 0
143 SMOLINSKÁ Viera KAMEDI (Hosam I-4) 0
144 VITALOŠOVA Denisa KOHEILAN VII-23 0