REBRÍČEK KOMBINÁCIE 2022

   Rebríček seniori 2022    Rebríček juniori 2022    Rebríček kone 2022    Rebríček kluby 2022


Poradie Meno jazdca Meno koňa Počet bodov
1 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela MIZ ELLA 1378
2 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela J S SIETE DE ORO 861
3 GALLO Martin KOHEILAN DUKA 797
4 SMOLINSKÁ Viera ZUBI (SEMIRAMIS-12 SK) 769
5 HOFFMANN Mário NEIMINA 647
6 SMOLINSKÁ Viera KUHAILAN NOVA 578
7 SCHWARZOVÁ Jana SUKCESJA 573
8 HOFFMANN Mário ROCK D´ECUPILLAC 564
9 SOBOLOVÁ Natália KORA 550
10 KRESANOVÁ Kinga APOLLO 547
11 PARIGAL ANTON YAFFAH DE NAPOLI 541
12 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela RO VEDETTE 428
13 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia ml. F C HUSEIN 427
14 KMEŤOVÁ Miriam O ´BAJAN KABALA 426
15 JAROŠOVÁ Ivana HOLGA I Karát ( SB V-15sk) 413
16 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela F C HUSEIN 411
17 MALÍKOVÁ KLEINOVÁ Dominika TIFFANI KAVKAZ 376
18 ROVNÁ Lucia SPEEDY/SERAF 371
19 HOFFMANN Mário PHOENIX 367
20 DRAŠKOVIČ Ján SPEEDY/SERAF 364
21 MALÁ Miriam D´ARTAGNAN De Napoli 329
22 IVANČÍKOVÁ MONIKA PESTO 326,5
23 MARTONOVA Sláva KOHEILAN KAMIR 253
24 GONOVÁ Simona PUERTO De Napoli 245
25 PARIGAL ANTON PROMETHEUS De Napoli 244
26 HOFFMANN Mário ATHOS De Napoli 244
27 MALÍKOVÁ KLEINOVÁ Dominika MOLTA 210
28 AL HOUQANI KHALED APRES LE DELUGE 209
29 HOFFMANN Mário NOBLE DE Napoli 207
30 BOULBOLOVÁ Feiruz BUDUR 205
31 MALÁ Miriam EFERIA DE RIO FRIO 205
32 MARKOVÁ Simona KHAMIS 204
33 MAROŠOVÁ Lucia TIFFANI KAVKAZ 202
34 SCHWARZOVÁ Jana PILOTKA 201
35 BALOGH Piroska VANESSA De Napoli 192
36 ONDREJKOVÁ Katarína Kuheilan Urkub I-33 191
37 BARTKOVÁ Petra ATANA 133
38 GALLO Martin HOLGA II-Fergal (Koh XVI-1SK) 128
39 GALLO Vratislav DAHOMAN XII-8 SK 127
40 MAZUROVÁ Barbora EMIR AL BADIA 125
41 GONOVÁ Simona VAGABOUND De Napoli 125
42 VOSTENÁKOVÁ Simona KAHER 124
43 MACHAROVÁ TEREZA NEWTON De Napoli 124
44 MACHAROVÁ TEREZA BOY GEORGE DE Napoli 123
45 PARIGAL ANTON YETTI DE NAPOLI 122
46 BALOGH Piroska PALLAVI De Napoli 122
47 HOFFMANN Mário BOY GEORGE DE Napoli 122
48 BALOGH Piroska MEDUSA De Napoli 121
49 VOSTENÁKOVÁ Simona PANTERAS 120
50 BIELIKOVÁ TAMARA CRYSTAL CAMAR ( Mersuch III-9) 102
51 BILENÁ ALEXANDRA KAYAH 101,5
52 ŠTEFANOVÁ Tamara KOHEILAN VIII-34 / BOJOVNÍČKA 101
53 NUDZÍKOVÁ Radka ELCHIERO 79
54 SOBOLOVÁ Natália ROHAN 79
55 PERPITSOVÁ Kristína FAKARA de la Fichade 76
56 MALÁ Miriam PALLAVI De Napoli 76
57 PIATROVÁ Petra Snehulienka DV SAPIA 75
58 KRÚPOVÁ Nina KAHER 74
59 ŠTEFANOVÁ Tamara Marron Azzy 72
60 ONDREJKA Peter GAZAL V-12 72
61 VONDRYŠKOVÁ Zuzana SIMA 71
62 BIELIKOVÁ TAMARA WIZIA (Kemir I-4) 68
63 HOFFMANN Mário YAKIRA de Napoli 67
64 CIGÁNOVÁ Ivana GAZAL V-12 67
65 ONDREJKA Peter DAHOMAN XI-78 66
66 MAREČKOVÁ LUJZA SPLASH HB 65
67 BALOGH Piroska PATIENCE De Napoli 65
68 BELAJ Lukáš PRISCILA 63
69 CHLADEKOVÁ Katarína SAMAN 63
70 CHLADEKOVÁ Katarína KORA 62
71 ZAMKOVSKÁ TATIANA LUNETA BH 62
72 MALÍKOVÁ KLEINOVÁ Dominika DAMASK KAVKAZ 20
73 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela BAMBI de Napoli 10
74 SLABEJOVÁ SILVIA MAGURA 10
75 SKÝBOVÁ SIMONA CASSAL 10
76 JEŽOVÁ Daniela LUNETA BH 10
77 VLNIEŠKOVÁ Natália CRYSTAL CAMAR ( Mersuch III-9) 10
78 DOBÁKOVÁ Ema CNOSTNÁ 10
79 BILENÁ ALEXANDRA PIRUETKA R 10
80 MAZUROVÁ Barbora TILA 10
81 KUPCOVÁ Emília UNIK 10
82 KRŠKOVÁ Nikola DR.SHAAKIR 10
83 ZAMKOVSKÁ TATIANA ATIFA 10
84 KMEŤOVÁ Miriam WIZIA (Kemir I-4) 10
85 MACHAROVÁ TEREZA NAVID De Napoli 10
86 MAJEROVÁ Diana IRIS (Siglavy Bagdady VIII-16 10
87 FRTALOVÁ Radka MARIT de Napoli 10
88 KUBINCOVÁ Kristína NAJNI 10
89 PARIGAL ANTON YAKIRA de Napoli 10
90 VRBINSKÁ Lenka NIKA KAVKAZ 10
91 TOMAŠÁKOVÁ Laura BOLERÁZ 10
92 BARTKOVÁ Petra CATHERINE 10
93 AL QABBANI Shakeep Tina Amastu 10
94 HOFFMANN Mário MOLDOVANKA 0
95 STAROVECKÁ Lucia KADAL ( Hosam I-12 ) 0
96 MALÍKOVÁ KLEINOVÁ Dominika MINTEMIR 0
97 MALÍKOVÁ KLEINOVÁ Dominika KAROLÍNA KAVKAZ 0
98 MAZUROVÁ Barbora ZA ANGEL 0
99 MAJEROVÁ Diana AVALON (Dahoman LXI-2) 0
100 PARIGAL ANTON MALIKA de Napoli 0
101 SADLEKOVÁ Milada TRISTAN 0
102 ADAM 0
103 HAJNÁ Lenka UMAYMAH 0
104 HAJNÁ Lenka UDATNA 0
105 BALOGH Piroska ATHOS De Napoli 0
106 MAZUROVÁ Barbora AL AKRAM 0
107 MAJEROVÁ Dominika HODAL 0
108 MAROŠOVÁ Lucia SHEREEN 0
109 BOULBOL Feras HALIMA 0
110 DRÁBIKOVÁ Alexandra KORAL (Kuheilan Urkub II-4SK) 0
111 TOMANOVA Svetlana SAMAN 0
112 JAROŠOVÁ Ivana HOLGA II-Fergal (Koh XVI-1SK) 0
113 DRAŠKOVIČ Ján KORAL (Kuheilan Urkub II-4SK) 0
114 DRAŠKOVIČ Ján CHAADAL Siglavy Bagdady VII-7S 0
115 SMOLINSKÁ Viera CHAADAL Siglavy Bagdady VII-7S 0
116 VLADÁROVÁ Alexandra KARMAH LE SOLEIL 0