REBRÍČEK KOMBINACIE 2017

   Rebríček seniori 2017    Rebríček juniori 2017    Rebríček kone 2017    Rebríček kluby 2017


Poradie Meno jazdca Meno koňa Počet bodov
1 STAROVECKÁ Lucia KATAKI (Hosam I-8) 1193
2 GODOVIČOVÁ Helena CHANUKA (SB VII-6) 1158
3 STAROVECKÁ Lucia KADAL ( Hosam I-12 ) 1146
4 GALLO Martin KOHEILAN DUKA 1070
5 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela MIZ ELLA 876
6 BIHÁRY Gabriel CHARLIE FT 861
7 ZELMANOVÁ Simona LEONARDO FT 859
8 CIRÁNOVÁ Zuzana ML ANGELINA 674
9 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela JUSSUF VIII-7 672
10 GALLO Martin HÉDI (GAZAL IV-6 SK) 655
11 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia MEDUZ 647
12 MALÁ Miriam ARWIM 646
13 ZELMANOVÁ Simona BON JOVI FT 603
14 BOULBOL Feras HALIMA 593
15 KOVAČIKOVÁ Lenka SHADIT 529
16 MALÍKOVÁ KLEINOVÁ Dominika MINTEMIR 525
17 BLAHÁ Dagmara WENESIS (MERSUCH III-5) 467
18 HOFFMANN Mário ANASTAZIA (Shagya XXX-5) 443
19 MALÁ Miriam CHARLIE FT 442
20 HOFFMANN Mário AMY FT 434
21 MLYNČEKOVÁ Charlotte KHAMIS 427
22 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela BALKAN 423
23 HOLUBCOVÁ Barbora KOHEILAN VIII-34 / BOJOVNÍČKA 404
24 STAROVECKÁ Lucia ZUBI (SEMIRAMIS-12 SK) 383
25 ROVNÁ Lucia WENESIS (MERSUCH III-5) 373
26 DRAŠKOVIČ Ján MARY LOU 368
27 PIATROVÁ Petra KHAMIS 366
28 HOFFMANN Mário EFERIA DE RIO FRIO 363
29 BOULBOL Feras MUSAFER 363
30 GÍRETHOVÁ Alžbeta SIMA 330
31 MALÍKOVÁ KLEINOVÁ Dominika CHANTAL ( Tobrok II-3 ) 310
32 MAROŠOVÁ Lucia VICTUS S 305,5
33 STAROVECKÁ Lucia MARY LOU 290
34 BARBORIKOVÁ Katarína AMY FT 289
35 HOFFMANN Mário BODI GRACIIA 288
36 PIATROVÁ Petra SHAMZ 21 HAZ 284
37 HOFFMANN Mário ARWIM 238
38 GALLO Martin EL SBAA I-2 SK / BETTY 214
39 PERPITSOVÁ Kristína MUZIKÁL (Koheilan VIII-32) 200,5
40 FONFEROVÁ Lýdia O´BAJAN III-1 SK / CHETIT 199
41 TESOVIČOVÁ Erika ZAHIR 194
42 JANÁKOVÁ PORGESZOVÁ Hana GAMAAR 189
43 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia ml. SHAGYA MARGARETA 188
44 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia ml. IRISH 180
45 MARKOVÁ Simona MANSUR 172
46 MALÍKOVÁ KLEINOVÁ Dominika SHEREEN 167
47 SMOLINSKÁ Viera KAMEDI (Hosam I-4) 166
48 HOFFMANN Mário ASSAMBLEIA 165
49 BOULBOLOVÁ Feiruz KHAMIS 164
50 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia R S AMAPOLA 164
51 STAROVECKÁ Lucia KAMEDI (Hosam I-4) 164
52 DOVALOVÁ Daniela OCAZ 163
53 TORIŠKA Karol SNEHOVÁ VÍLA MISI 163
54 SMOLINSKÁ Viera ZUBI (SEMIRAMIS-12 SK) 163
55 DRAŠKOVIČ Ján DAHOMAN XI-14 / KARA 163
56 KOVAČIKOVÁ Lenka SHAKIRA 162
57 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia ml. BWUAGADUGO 161
58 KMEŤOVÁ Miriam O ´BAJAN KABALA 143
59 SOBOLOVÁ Natália KORA 132
60 BARBORIKOVÁ Katarína BODI GRACIIA 125
61 BIHÁRY Gabriel AMY FT 124
62 KMEŤOVÁ Miriam SALLYMA 124
63 DOVALOVÁ Daniela ASSAMBLEIA 123
64 STRÍŽ Erik POLDI 123
65 CHLPÁČOVÁ Simona O´BAJAN III-1 SK / CHETIT 121
66 SKOKANOVÁ Petra TOBROK II-8 120,5
67 SKOKANOVÁ Petra DAHOMAN XI-14 / KARA 81,5
68 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia ml. KASAR (Hosam I-3) 80,5
69 MAROŠOVÁ Lucia SHEREEN 80,5
70 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia ml. AQUILES 80
71 VLADÁROVÁ Alexandra KARMAH LE SOLEIL 76
72 CHLPÁČOVÁ Simona GAZAL V-2 SK (AVAR) 72
73 STAROVECKÁ Lucia KALA (HOSAM I-16) 70
74 TESOVIČOVÁ Erika SHADIT 70
75 HOLÍKOVÁ Zuzana POLDI 70
76 VAJDIAROVÁ Katarína SASKIA 68
77 VOJTAS Michal UNIA 67
78 ROVNÁ Katarína SALLYMA 66
79 CIRÁNOVÁ Zuzana CRYSTAL CAMAR ( Mersuch III-9) 65
80 ONDREJKA Peter DAHOMAN XI-78 63
81 BARTALSKÁ Darina KAYRA 63
82 BAKOŠ Martin MAHIR 63
83 DRÁBIKOVÁ Alexandra CRYSTAL CAMAR ( Mersuch III-9) 61
84 LÍŠKOVÁ Simona SHERRY (Shagya XXVIII-4) 61
85 HALAMIČKOVÁ Silvia LEILA ( Mersuch I-5 ) 60
86 ROVNÁ Lucia WEST MERSUCH III-8 60
87 HANZEN Pavol DE TARENT 20
88 MALÁ Miriam RAS ANTORCHA 10
89 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia AQUILES 10
90 TESOVIČOVÁ Erika HIRSHAM 10
91 SZAKÁL Kristína KEMÍR-13 SK 10
92 SCHWARZOVÁ Jana BARRANY 10
93 VRBINSKÁ Lenka BENTLEY OF ANGEL´S GARDENS 10
94 JANKAJOVÁ Veronika ASAAQA DE BOZOULS 10
95 NÉMETH Peter SHERRY (Shagya XXVIII-4) 10
96 PIATROVÁ Petra KA BAHEER 10
97 JANKAJOVÁ Veronika SPLASH HB 10
98 GRESAKOVA Mária IRISH HEROES 10
99 KELECSENYIOVÁ Lea LOLA 10
100 GLEZGOVÁ Andrea MOLDOVANKA 10
101 RIGO Matej KASAR (Hosam I-3) 10
102 BOULBOL Feras NEFERTITY 10
103 BENČÍKOVÁ Simona INSPIRATION 10
104 BENČÍKOVÁ Veronika NO WAY 10
105 SZAKÁL Vivien PRISLOP I-7 SK (ELIŠKA) 10
106 KOVAČIKOVÁ Lenka WAHBI 10
107 KOVÁČOVÁ - KOSTROVÁ Andrea AVALON (Dahoman XI-2) 10
108 PAVLUSOVÁ Simona WENESIS (MERSUCH III-5) 10
109 VICÁŇ Andrej UNIA 10
110 HOLÍKOVÁ Zuzana NEIMINA 10
111 DUDÁŠ Viliam KLÁSOK (Shagya XXV-37) 10
112 BELAJ Lukáš KAMEDI (Hosam I-4) 10
113 TOMANOVA Svetlana GORYVLAD 10
114 SMOLINSKÁ Viera MARY LOU 10
115 BOROŠ Roman LEILA ( Mersuch I-5 ) 10
116 BIHÁRY Gabriel SAMSHIT 0
117 ZELMANOVÁ Simona ARWIM 0
118 KMEŤOVÁ Miriam DAHOMAN XI-14 / KARA 0
119 HOFFMANN Mário NEIMINA 0
120 HOLUBCOVÁ Barbora SNEHOVÁ VÍLA MISI 0
121 FONFEROVÁ Lýdia CHANTAL ( Tobrok II-3 ) 0
122 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela AQUILES 0
123 RYBAROVÁ Diana SHARIFA 0
124 HOFFMANN Mário NOVISAAD D´AQUI 0
125 BOULBOL Feras BUDUR 0
126 MLYNČEKOVÁ Charlotte GAZAL FATIMA 0
127 BOULBOLOVÁ Feiruz BUDUR 0
128 BOULBOLOVÁ Feiruz MEDINA 0
129 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela SHAGYA MARGARETA 0
130 STAROVECKÁ Lucia SIGLAVY CHABIR (SB VII-3) 0
131 ROVNÁ Lucia SALLYMA 0
132 BOROŠ Roman KADI 0
133 SUPEKOVÁ Lucia OCAZ 0
134 ZELMANOVÁ Simona RAS ANTORCHA 0
135 ZELMANOVÁ Simona CHARLIE FT 0
136 GALLO Vratislav TOBROK II-8 0
137 BIHÁRY Gabriel OCAZ 0
138 KUBALKOVÁ Lenka HADZI 0
139 HUBAČOVÁ Petra OCAZ 0
140 MARTAUS Jozef SEEL EL NIL (Ken 50) 0
141 DARNADIOVÁ Andrea BRUTUS 0
142 DRAŠKOVIČ Ján KARL HANS RUMENIGE 0
143 ZELMANOVÁ Simona TOM JONES (SB VIII-9) 0
144 MALÁ Miriam VIKTOR 0
145 STAROVECKÁ Lucia AL KUHUL (HOSAM I-9) 0
146 SUPEKOVÁ Michaela RAS ANTORCHA 0